Skip to content

Savvor Restaurant and Lounge Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$5.78
Entrée
$24.50
Wine
$9.83

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Savvor Restaurant and Lounge

Beer$3.00 to $8.00$5.78
Wine$8.00 to $12.00$9.83
Appetizer$10.00 to $23.00$15.90
Entrée$19.00 to $34.00$24.50

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Savvor Restaurant and Lounge

44 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Savvor Restaurant and Lounge

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Savvor Restaurant and Lounge?

A beer on the menu at Savvor Restaurant and Lounge is about $5.78 (from $3.00 to $8.00).

How much is an entrée at Savvor Restaurant and Lounge?

An entrée on the menu at Savvor Restaurant and Lounge is about $24.50 (from $19.00 to $34.00).


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Savvor Restaurant and Lounge's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Savvor Restaurant and Lounge? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.