Skip to content

Serafina Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$9.77
Cocktail
$17.21
Entrée
$26.15

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Serafina

Beer$8.00 to $25.00$9.77
Wine$14.00 to $28.00$15.29
Cocktail$16.00 to $19.00$17.21
Spirit$22.00 to $27.00$24.33
Appetizer$12.00 to $35.00$20.71
Entrée$2.00 to $60.00$26.15
Pizza$7.00 to $24.00$16.50
Side$3.00 to $24.00$8.75
Dessert$8.00 to $21.00$15.46
Other drink$12.00 to $17.00$13.17

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Serafina

205 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Serafina

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Serafina?

A beer on the menu at Serafina is about $9.77 (from $8.00 to $25.00).

How much is a cocktail at Serafina?

A cocktail on the menu at Serafina is about $17.21 (from $16.00 to $19.00).

How much is an entrée at Serafina?

An entrée on the menu at Serafina is about $26.15 (from $2.00 to $60.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Serafina's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Serafina? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.