Skip to content

Sarva Indian Cuisine Menu Prices

VerifiedIndian · RestaurantBoston, MA

On the menu

Beer
$8.14
Cocktail
$15.50
Coffee & tea
$4.49

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Sarva Indian Cuisine

Beer$7.00 to $9.50$8.14
Cocktail$12.00 to $16.00$15.50
Coffee & tea$3.49 to $4.99$4.49

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Sarva Indian Cuisine

28 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Sarva Indian Cuisine

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Sarva Indian Cuisine?

A beer on the menu at Sarva Indian Cuisine is about $8.14 (from $7.00 to $9.50).

How much is a cocktail at Sarva Indian Cuisine?

A cocktail on the menu at Sarva Indian Cuisine is about $15.50 (from $12.00 to $16.00).


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Sarva Indian Cuisine's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Sarva Indian Cuisine? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.