Skip to content

Servia Menu Prices

Tue–Thu 5pm–9pm · Fri–Sat 5pm–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$9.86
Cocktail
$17.20
Entrée
$25.56

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Servia

Beer$9.00 to $12.00$9.86
Wine$16.00 to $19.00$17.00
Cocktail$16.00 to $18.00$17.20
Spirit$16.00 to $20.00$18.00
Appetizer$10.00 to $29.00$17.33
Entrée$6.00 to $45.00$25.56
Side$10.00 to $14.00$11.20

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Servia

81 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Servia

Loading map…
Hours
Tue–Thu 5pm–9pmFri–Sat 5pm–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Servia?

A beer on the menu at Servia is about $9.86 (from $9.00 to $12.00).

How much is a cocktail at Servia?

A cocktail on the menu at Servia is about $17.20 (from $16.00 to $18.00).

How much is an entrée at Servia?

An entrée on the menu at Servia is about $25.56 (from $6.00 to $45.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Servia's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Servia? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.