Skip to content

Maple & Ash Menu Prices

Sun–Thu 5pm–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$21.10
Entrée
$55.76
Wine
$24.17

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Maple & Ash

Wine$16.00 to $39.00$24.17
Cocktail$6.00 to $23.00$21.10
Coffee & tea$4.00 to $6.00$5.33
Appetizer$22.00 to $37.00$28.00
Entrée$18.00 to $185.00$55.76
Side$6.00 to $30.00$15.84

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Maple & Ash

101 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Maple & Ash

Loading map…
Hours
Sun–Thu 5pm–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Maple & Ash?

A cocktail on the menu at Maple & Ash is about $21.10 (from $6.00 to $23.00).

How much is an entrée at Maple & Ash?

An entrée on the menu at Maple & Ash is about $55.76 (from $18.00 to $185.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Maple & Ash's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Maple & Ash? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.