Skip to content

Loretta's Last Call Menu Prices

VerifiedBarBoston, MA
Mon, Wed–Sat 8am–3pm, 7pm–11:30pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$13.56
Entrée
$13.74
Appetizer
$11.00

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Loretta's Last Call

Cocktail$13.00 to $15.00$13.56
Appetizer$8.00 to $16.00$11.00
Entrée$9.00 to $20.00$13.74
Side$7.00
Dessert$2.25 to $13.00$4.09

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Loretta's Last Call

69 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Loretta's Last Call

Loading map…
Hours
Mon, Wed–Sat 8am–3pm, 7pm–11:30pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Loretta's Last Call?

A cocktail on the menu at Loretta's Last Call is about $13.56 (from $13.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Loretta's Last Call?

An entrée on the menu at Loretta's Last Call is about $13.74 (from $9.00 to $20.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Loretta's Last Call's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Loretta's Last Call? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.