Skip to content

Ma Maison Menu Prices

Mondays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Tuesdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Wednesdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Thursdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Fridays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Saturdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PMReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$8.25
Cocktail
$12.09
Entrée
$18.47

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Ma Maison

Beer$8.00 to $10.00$8.25
Wine$11.00 to $14.00$12.00
Cocktail$10.00 to $18.00$12.09
Spirit$11.00 to $12.00$11.17
Coffee & tea$3.00 to $8.00$5.00
Entrée$8.00 to $35.00$18.47
Dessert$6.00 to $25.00$11.33

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Ma Maison

101 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Ma Maison

Loading map…
Hours
Mondays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Tuesdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Wednesdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Thursdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Fridays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PM Saturdays: L:11AM-4PM D:4-9:30PMAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Ma Maison?

A beer on the menu at Ma Maison is about $8.25 (from $8.00 to $10.00).

How much is a cocktail at Ma Maison?

A cocktail on the menu at Ma Maison is about $12.09 (from $10.00 to $18.00).

How much is an entrée at Ma Maison?

An entrée on the menu at Ma Maison is about $18.47 (from $8.00 to $35.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Ma Maison's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Ma Maison? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.