Skip to content

Cósmica Menu Prices

Tue–Sat 4pm–2amReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$8.10
Cocktail
$16.58
Entrée
$19.38

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Cósmica

Beer$7.00 to $9.00$8.10
Wine$14.00 to $16.00$14.67
Cocktail$16.00 to $18.00$16.58
Appetizer$6.00 to $29.00$18.40
Entrée$6.00 to $34.00$19.38

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Cósmica

53 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Cósmica

Loading map…
Hours
Tue–Sat 4pm–2amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Cósmica?

A beer on the menu at Cósmica is about $8.10 (from $7.00 to $9.00).

How much is a cocktail at Cósmica?

A cocktail on the menu at Cósmica is about $16.58 (from $16.00 to $18.00).

How much is an entrée at Cósmica?

An entrée on the menu at Cósmica is about $19.38 (from $6.00 to $34.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Cósmica's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Cósmica? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.