Skip to content

Cisco Brewers Fenway Menu Prices

Wed–Fri 4pm–11pm · Sat–Sun 12pm–11pm

On the menu

Beer
$8.00
Cocktail
$12.23
Entrée
$18.67

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Cisco Brewers Fenway

Beer$8.00
Wine$11.00
Cocktail$10.00 to $15.00$12.23
Appetizer$8.00 to $18.00$13.63
Entrée$14.00 to $34.00$18.67

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Cisco Brewers Fenway

52 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Cisco Brewers Fenway

Loading map…
Hours
Wed–Fri 4pm–11pmSat–Sun 12pm–11pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Cisco Brewers Fenway?

A beer on the menu at Cisco Brewers Fenway is about $8.00.

How much is a cocktail at Cisco Brewers Fenway?

A cocktail on the menu at Cisco Brewers Fenway is about $12.23 (from $10.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Cisco Brewers Fenway?

An entrée on the menu at Cisco Brewers Fenway is about $18.67 (from $14.00 to $34.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Cisco Brewers Fenway's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Cisco Brewers Fenway? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.