Skip to content

Willow Cafe and Bistro Menu Prices

Mon–Sun 7:30am–8pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$18.25
Entrée
$18.75
Appetizer
$10.50

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Willow Cafe and Bistro

Cocktail$16.00 to $20.00$18.25
Appetizer$7.00 to $14.00$10.50
Entrée$8.00 to $25.00$18.75
Side$2.50 to $14.00$5.42

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Willow Cafe and Bistro

60 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Willow Cafe and Bistro

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sun 7:30am–8pmFrom OpenStreetMap contributors, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Willow Cafe and Bistro?

A cocktail on the menu at Willow Cafe and Bistro is about $18.25 (from $16.00 to $20.00).

How much is an entrée at Willow Cafe and Bistro?

An entrée on the menu at Willow Cafe and Bistro is about $18.75 (from $8.00 to $25.00).

More venues we track in Chicago


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Willow Cafe and Bistro's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Willow Cafe and Bistro? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.