Skip to content

Easy Street Pizza & Patio Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 4pm–midnight · Fri 12pm–midnight · Sat–Sun 11am–midnight

On the menu

Cocktail
$12.10
Entrée
$13.70
Appetizer
$7.00

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Beer

  • All Goose Island Products$5.00
  • Modelo Drafts$5.00
  • Goose Island Products$6.00
  • 22oz Draft Beers$7.00

Cocktail

  • Bottomless Mimosas$25.00

Spirit

  • Titos Cocktails$7.00

From the venue's own menu. Offers change without notice, so check before you go. These prices are deliberately left out of the averages above: a happy-hour price is not what the venue normally charges.

What things cost at Easy Street Pizza & Patio

Cocktail$11.00 to $13.00$12.10
Appetizer$0.99 to $17.00$7.00
Entrée$13.00 to $16.00$13.70
Side$5.00 to $8.00$7.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Easy Street Pizza & Patio

21 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Easy Street Pizza & Patio

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 4pm–midnightFri 12pm–midnightSat–Sun 11am–midnightAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does Easy Street Pizza & Patio have a happy hour?

Yes: beer from $5.00, cocktail $25.00, spirit $7.00. That is as Easy Street Pizza & Patio lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a cocktail at Easy Street Pizza & Patio?

A cocktail on the menu at Easy Street Pizza & Patio is about $12.10 (from $11.00 to $13.00).

How much is an entrée at Easy Street Pizza & Patio?

An entrée on the menu at Easy Street Pizza & Patio is about $13.70 (from $13.00 to $16.00).

More venues we track in Chicago


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Easy Street Pizza & Patio's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Easy Street Pizza & Patio? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.