Skip to content

CT Reforma Taqueria Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 11am–10pm · Fri 11am–11pm · Sat 10am–11pm · Sun 10am–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$14.63
Entrée
$22.59
Appetizer
$13.20

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Cheapest hard seltzer in Atlanta

Beer

  • Beer$5.00

Cocktail

  • mini Paloma$6.00
  • Mini Margarita$6.00
  • mini michelada$5.00

Hard seltzer

  • mini Ranch Water$6.00

Entrée

  • mini Street taco$3.00$2.00
  • mini Tostada$4.00

Side

  • Mini Fries$6.00

Also on offer

  • Mini Pour$9.00

From the venue's own menu. Offers change without notice, so check before you go. These prices are deliberately left out of the averages above: a happy-hour price is not what the venue normally charges. Cheapest is measured against the happy hours we track in Atlanta, not against every bar in it (see them all).

What things cost at CT Reforma Taqueria

Cocktail$11.00 to $30.00$14.63
Appetizer$10.00 to $19.00$13.20
Entrée$3.00 to $130.00$22.59

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at CT Reforma Taqueria

56 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting CT Reforma Taqueria

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 11am–10pmFri 11am–11pmSat 10am–11pmSun 10am–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does CT Reforma Taqueria have a happy hour?

Yes: beer $5.00, cocktail from $5.00, hard seltzer $6.00, entrée $4.00, side $6.00. That is as CT Reforma Taqueria lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a cocktail at CT Reforma Taqueria?

A cocktail on the menu at CT Reforma Taqueria is about $14.63 (from $11.00 to $30.00).

How much is an entrée at CT Reforma Taqueria?

An entrée on the menu at CT Reforma Taqueria is about $22.59 (from $3.00 to $130.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on CT Reforma Taqueria's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to CT Reforma Taqueria? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.