Skip to content

Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 12am–11pm · Fri–Sat 12am–2am

On the menu

Beer
$5.71
Cocktail
$12.10
Entrée
$12.64

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge

Beer$3.00 to $7.00$5.71
Cocktail$7.00 to $14.00$12.10
Spirit$7.00 to $13.00$8.20
Appetizer$8.00 to $16.00$12.60
Entrée$5.00 to $35.00$12.64
Pizza$12.00 to $16.00$13.33
Side$6.00 to $20.00$12.60
Dessert$10.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge

92 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 12am–11pmFri–Sat 12am–2amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge?

A beer on the menu at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge is about $5.71 (from $3.00 to $7.00).

How much is a cocktail at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge?

A cocktail on the menu at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge is about $12.10 (from $7.00 to $14.00).

How much is an entrée at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge?

An entrée on the menu at Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge is about $12.64 (from $5.00 to $35.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Anatolia Cafe and Hookah Lounge? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.