Skip to content

Azotea Cantina Menu Prices

Mon – 11 am–10 pm Tue – 11 am–10 pm Wed – 11 am–10 pm Thu – 11 am–10 pm Fri – 11 am–12 am Sat – 11 am–12 am Sun – 11 am–10 pm

On the menu

Beer
$5.78
Cocktail
$10.33
Entrée
$12.91

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Azotea Cantina

Beer$5.00 to $7.00$5.78
Wine$8.00 to $12.00$9.60
Cocktail$10.00 to $11.00$10.33
Entrée$5.00 to $32.00$12.91

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Azotea Cantina

46 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Azotea Cantina

Loading map…
Hours
Mon – 11 am–10 pm Tue – 11 am–10 pm Wed – 11 am–10 pm Thu – 11 am–10 pm Fri – 11 am–12 am Sat – 11 am–12 am Sun – 11 am–10 pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Azotea Cantina?

A beer on the menu at Azotea Cantina is about $5.78 (from $5.00 to $7.00).

How much is a cocktail at Azotea Cantina?

A cocktail on the menu at Azotea Cantina is about $10.33 (from $10.00 to $11.00).

How much is an entrée at Azotea Cantina?

An entrée on the menu at Azotea Cantina is about $12.91 (from $5.00 to $32.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Azotea Cantina's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Azotea Cantina? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.