Skip to content

STATS Brewpub Menu Prices

Mon–Fri 4pm–10pm · Sat 11am–11pm · Sun 11am–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$7.42
Entrée
$18.67
Wine
$13.63

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at STATS Brewpub

Beer$5.00 to $14.00$7.42
Wine$12.00 to $16.00$13.63
Appetizer$10.00 to $18.00$14.57
Entrée$15.00 to $24.00$18.67
Side$7.00 to $8.00$7.17
Dessert$6.00 to $12.00$9.33

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at STATS Brewpub

76 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting STATS Brewpub

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Fri 4pm–10pmSat 11am–11pmSun 11am–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at STATS Brewpub?

A beer on the menu at STATS Brewpub is about $7.42 (from $5.00 to $14.00).

How much is an entrée at STATS Brewpub?

An entrée on the menu at STATS Brewpub is about $18.67 (from $15.00 to $24.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on STATS Brewpub's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to STATS Brewpub? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.