Skip to content

Santa Fe BK Menu Prices

Mon–Sun 8am–3pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$7.50
Cocktail
$15.75
Entrée
$19.14

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Santa Fe BK

Beer$5.00 to $9.00$7.50
Wine$14.00
Cocktail$12.00 to $17.00$15.75
Soda$3.00 to $10.00$5.20
Appetizer$12.00 to $14.00$13.25
Entrée$9.00 to $28.00$19.14

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Santa Fe BK

43 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in Brooklyn

Visiting Santa Fe BK

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sun 8am–3pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Santa Fe BK?

A beer on the menu at Santa Fe BK is about $7.50 (from $5.00 to $9.00).

How much is a cocktail at Santa Fe BK?

A cocktail on the menu at Santa Fe BK is about $15.75 (from $12.00 to $17.00).

How much is an entrée at Santa Fe BK?

An entrée on the menu at Santa Fe BK is about $19.14 (from $9.00 to $28.00).

More venues we track in Brooklyn


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Santa Fe BK's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Santa Fe BK? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.