Skip to content

Saraghina Caffè Menu Prices

Mon, Wed 5pm–9:30pm · Thu–Fri 5pm–10pm · Sat 9am–10pm · Sun 9am–9:30pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$14.50
Entrée
$20.50
Juice
$6.83

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Saraghina Caffè

Cocktail$12.00 to $16.00$14.50
Juice$6.00 to $8.00$6.83
Entrée$9.00 to $28.00$20.50
Pizza$21.00 to $28.00$24.40
Side$6.00 to $10.00$8.60
Dessert$6.00 to $15.00$10.06

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Saraghina Caffè

41 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in Brooklyn

Visiting Saraghina Caffè

Loading map…
Hours
Mon, Wed 5pm–9:30pmThu–Fri 5pm–10pmSat 9am–10pmSun 9am–9:30pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.
Social
Instagram

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Saraghina Caffè?

A cocktail on the menu at Saraghina Caffè is about $14.50 (from $12.00 to $16.00).

How much is an entrée at Saraghina Caffè?

An entrée on the menu at Saraghina Caffè is about $20.50 (from $9.00 to $28.00).

More venues we track in Brooklyn


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Saraghina Caffè's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Saraghina Caffè? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.