Skip to content

Los Arcos Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 11am–9pm · Fri 11am–10pm · Sat 12pm–10pm · Sun 12pm–9pm

On the menu

Beer
$4.53
Cocktail
$10.00
Entrée
$14.28

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Wed 11am–9pm

As listed on their own menu, October 2026. Offers change without notice, so check before you go.

What things cost at Los Arcos

Beer$4.00 to $4.75$4.53
Wine$4.50
Cocktail$4.50 to $16.00$10.00
Soda$2.50 to $4.00$2.94
Appetizer$6.75 to $19.70$13.64
Entrée$8.95 to $22.00$14.28
Side$1.75 to $10.75$6.13
Dessert$3.00 to $5.25$4.25

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Los Arcos

131 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Los Arcos

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 11am–9pmFri 11am–10pmSat 12pm–10pmSun 12pm–9pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does Los Arcos have a happy hour?

Yes: Wed 11am–9pm. That is as Los Arcos lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a beer at Los Arcos?

A beer on the menu at Los Arcos is about $4.53 (from $4.00 to $4.75).

How much is a cocktail at Los Arcos?

A cocktail on the menu at Los Arcos is about $10.00 (from $4.50 to $16.00).

How much is an entrée at Los Arcos?

An entrée on the menu at Los Arcos is about $14.28 (from $8.95 to $22.00).

More venues we track in St Louis


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Los Arcos's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Los Arcos? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.