Skip to content

Confluence Kombucha Menu Prices

Wed–Sat 11am–7pm · Sun 11am–4pm

On the menu

Beer
$3.67
Cocktail
$8.13
Wine
$7.17

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Confluence Kombucha

Beer$3.00 to $5.00$3.67
Wine$5.00 to $10.00$7.17
Cocktail$7.00 to $9.00$8.13

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Confluence Kombucha

21 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Confluence Kombucha

Loading map…
Hours
Wed–Sat 11am–7pmSun 11am–4pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Confluence Kombucha?

A beer on the menu at Confluence Kombucha is about $3.67 (from $3.00 to $5.00).

How much is a cocktail at Confluence Kombucha?

A cocktail on the menu at Confluence Kombucha is about $8.13 (from $7.00 to $9.00).

More venues we track in Saint Louis


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Confluence Kombucha's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Confluence Kombucha? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.