Skip to content

Venezia Menu Prices

Tue–Thu 11:30am–9:30amReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$15.50
Entrée
$26.73
Wine
$14.60

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Venezia

Wine$12.00 to $18.00$14.60
Cocktail$14.00 to $16.00$15.50
Spirit$9.00 to $50.00$15.95
Appetizer$14.00 to $25.00$19.29
Entrée$9.00 to $60.00$26.73
Side$9.00 to $16.00$11.50
Dessert$12.00 to $13.00$12.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Venezia

112 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Venezia

Loading map…
Hours
Tue–Thu 11:30am–9:30amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Venezia?

A cocktail on the menu at Venezia is about $15.50 (from $14.00 to $16.00).

How much is an entrée at Venezia?

An entrée on the menu at Venezia is about $26.73 (from $9.00 to $60.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Venezia's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Venezia? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.