Skip to content

Trophy Room Menu Prices

Monday – Thursday: Open: 4pm – 11pm

On the menu

Beer
$7.11
Cocktail
$14.36
Entrée
$15.88

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Trophy Room

Beer$6.00 to $9.00$7.11
Wine$10.00 to $12.00$10.50
Cocktail$12.00 to $15.00$14.36
Appetizer$8.00 to $16.00$13.40
Entrée$8.00 to $22.00$15.88
Pizza$17.00 to $22.00$19.20
Side$3.00 to $6.00$4.50
Other drink$7.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Trophy Room

72 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Trophy Room

Loading map…
Hours
Monday – Thursday: Open: 4pm – 11pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Trophy Room?

A beer on the menu at Trophy Room is about $7.11 (from $6.00 to $9.00).

How much is a cocktail at Trophy Room?

A cocktail on the menu at Trophy Room is about $14.36 (from $12.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Trophy Room?

An entrée on the menu at Trophy Room is about $15.88 (from $8.00 to $22.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Trophy Room's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Trophy Room? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.