Skip to content

Untitled Supper Club Menu Prices

Tue–Wed 5pm–midnight · Thu–Fri 5pm–2am · Sat 5pm–3amReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$8.17
Cocktail
$16.00
Entrée
$58.00

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Tue

Beer

  • Glasses of House Wine and Bottles of Beer$5.00

Cocktail

  • Martinis$9.00

Appetizer

  • Oysters$1.50

As listed on their own menu, October 2026. Offers change without notice, so check before you go. These prices are deliberately left out of the averages above: a happy-hour price is not what the venue normally charges.

What things cost at Untitled Supper Club

Beer$7.00 to $9.00$8.17
Wine$13.00 to $20.00$15.50
Cocktail$16.00
Appetizer$10.00 to $26.00$21.38
Entrée$19.00 to $225.00$58.00
Side$11.00 to $14.00$12.67
Dessert$9.00 to $15.00$13.50
Other drink$13.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Untitled Supper Club

64 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Untitled Supper Club

Loading map…
Hours
Tue–Wed 5pm–midnightThu–Fri 5pm–2amSat 5pm–3amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does Untitled Supper Club have a happy hour?

Yes: Tue: beer $5.00, cocktail $9.00. That is as Untitled Supper Club lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a beer at Untitled Supper Club?

A beer on the menu at Untitled Supper Club is about $8.17 (from $7.00 to $9.00).

How much is a cocktail at Untitled Supper Club?

A cocktail on the menu at Untitled Supper Club is about $16.00.

How much is an entrée at Untitled Supper Club?

An entrée on the menu at Untitled Supper Club is about $58.00 (from $19.00 to $225.00).

More venues we track in Chicago


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Untitled Supper Club's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Untitled Supper Club? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.