Skip to content

Ziba's Bistro Menu Prices

Mon–Sat 5pm–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$6.88
Cocktail
$11.94
Entrée
$17.15

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Wine

  • Bottomless Wine$20.00

From the venue's own menu. Offers change without notice, so check before you go. These prices are deliberately left out of the averages above: a happy-hour price is not what the venue normally charges.

What things cost at Ziba's Bistro

Beer$3.88 to $11.88$6.88
Wine$9.88 to $22.88$16.08
Cocktail$1.00 to $25.00$11.94
Coffee & tea$5.00 to $69.88$26.63
Juice$35.88 to $56.00$42.13
Entrée$1.00 to $34.88$17.15

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Ziba's Bistro

43 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Ziba's Bistro

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sat 5pm–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does Ziba's Bistro have a happy hour?

Yes: wine $20.00. That is as Ziba's Bistro lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a beer at Ziba's Bistro?

A beer on the menu at Ziba's Bistro is about $6.88 (from $3.88 to $11.88).

How much is a cocktail at Ziba's Bistro?

A cocktail on the menu at Ziba's Bistro is about $11.94 (from $1.00 to $25.00).

How much is an entrée at Ziba's Bistro?

An entrée on the menu at Ziba's Bistro is about $17.15 (from $1.00 to $34.88).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Ziba's Bistro's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Ziba's Bistro? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.