Skip to content

Brewdog Atlanta Menu Prices

On the menu

Cocktail
$10.83
Entrée
$13.65
Pizza
$14.84

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Beer

  • Student Sundays50% off

From the venue's own menu. Offers change without notice, so check before you go. These prices are deliberately left out of the averages above: a happy-hour price is not what the venue normally charges.

What things cost at Brewdog Atlanta

Cocktail$9.50 to $12.50$10.83
Entrée$4.00 to $24.95$13.65
Pizza$12.95 to $15.95$14.84
Side$2.50 to $17.95$9.32
Dessert$3.95 to $13.25$8.66

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Brewdog Atlanta

92 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Brewdog Atlanta

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Brewdog Atlanta?

A cocktail on the menu at Brewdog Atlanta is about $10.83 (from $9.50 to $12.50).

How much is an entrée at Brewdog Atlanta?

An entrée on the menu at Brewdog Atlanta is about $13.65 (from $4.00 to $24.95).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Brewdog Atlanta's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Brewdog Atlanta? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.