Skip to content

Stockyard Burgers & Bones Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 11am–10pm · Fri–Sat 11am–11pm · Sun 11am–9pm

On the menu

Cocktail
$10.50
Entrée
$14.62
Wine
$10.17

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Stockyard Burgers & Bones

Wine$8.00 to $14.00$10.17
Cocktail$8.00 to $12.00$10.50
Appetizer$10.00 to $16.00$12.90
Entrée$2.00 to $26.00$14.62
Side$2.00 to $24.00$7.86

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Stockyard Burgers & Bones

81 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Stockyard Burgers & Bones

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 11am–10pmFri–Sat 11am–11pmSun 11am–9pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Stockyard Burgers & Bones?

A cocktail on the menu at Stockyard Burgers & Bones is about $10.50 (from $8.00 to $12.00).

How much is an entrée at Stockyard Burgers & Bones?

An entrée on the menu at Stockyard Burgers & Bones is about $14.62 (from $2.00 to $26.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Stockyard Burgers & Bones's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Stockyard Burgers & Bones? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.