Skip to content

North Mountain Brewing Company Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$15.04
Entrée
$19.48
Soda
$2.50

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at North Mountain Brewing Company

Beer$12.75 to $24.00$15.04
Soda$2.50
Juice$2.50 to $3.00$2.90
Appetizer$3.00 to $13.00$6.75
Entrée$3.00 to $25.50$19.48
Pizza$3.00 to $25.00$19.00
Side$6.50 to $22.00$11.33

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at North Mountain Brewing Company

77 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting North Mountain Brewing Company

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at North Mountain Brewing Company?

A beer on the menu at North Mountain Brewing Company is about $15.04 (from $12.75 to $24.00).

How much is an entrée at North Mountain Brewing Company?

An entrée on the menu at North Mountain Brewing Company is about $19.48 (from $3.00 to $25.50).

Places like North Mountain Brewing Company nearby

More venues we track in Phoenix


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on North Mountain Brewing Company's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to North Mountain Brewing Company? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.