Skip to content

Las Glorias Grill Menu Prices

Mon–Sat 9am–9pm · Sun 9am–8pm

On the menu

Cocktail
$9.56
Entrée
$14.71
Wine
$6.16

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Las Glorias Grill

Wine$4.00 to $7.50$6.16
Cocktail$5.99 to $11.99$9.56
Spirit$5.00 to $9.99$7.66
Soda$4.00
Juice$4.00 to $5.00$4.75
Appetizer$7.99 to $22.99$17.30
Entrée$5.50 to $26.99$14.71
Dessert$6.99

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Las Glorias Grill

170 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Las Glorias Grill

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sat 9am–9pmSun 9am–8pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Las Glorias Grill?

A cocktail on the menu at Las Glorias Grill is about $9.56 (from $5.99 to $11.99).

How much is an entrée at Las Glorias Grill?

An entrée on the menu at Las Glorias Grill is about $14.71 (from $5.50 to $26.99).

Places like Las Glorias Grill nearby

More venues we track in Phoenix


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Las Glorias Grill's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Las Glorias Grill? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.