Skip to content

Lom Wong Menu Prices

Wed–Thu 5pm–10pm · Fri–Sat 5pm–11pm · Sun 5pm–9:30pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$6.50
Cocktail
$16.13
Entrée
$24.88

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Lom Wong

Beer$6.00 to $7.00$6.50
Wine$14.00 to $17.00$15.20
Cocktail$16.00 to $17.00$16.13
Coffee & tea$7.00 to $18.00$14.00
Entrée$12.00 to $55.00$24.88

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Lom Wong

52 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Lom Wong

Loading map…
Hours
Wed–Thu 5pm–10pmFri–Sat 5pm–11pmSun 5pm–9:30pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Lom Wong?

A beer on the menu at Lom Wong is about $6.50 (from $6.00 to $7.00).

How much is a cocktail at Lom Wong?

A cocktail on the menu at Lom Wong is about $16.13 (from $16.00 to $17.00).

How much is an entrée at Lom Wong?

An entrée on the menu at Lom Wong is about $24.88 (from $12.00 to $55.00).

More venues we track in Phoenix


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Lom Wong's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Lom Wong? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.