Skip to content

Xo Brasserie Menu Prices

Tue–Sun 5am–9amReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$15.86
Entrée
$29.67
Wine
$14.63

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Xo Brasserie

Wine$12.00 to $18.00$14.63
Cocktail$15.00 to $16.00$15.86
Spirit$12.00 to $15.00$14.00
Appetizer$5.00 to $22.00$16.75
Entrée$25.00 to $36.00$29.67
Side$4.00 to $14.00$10.67
Other drink$10.00 to $12.00$10.67

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Xo Brasserie

46 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Xo Brasserie

Loading map…
Hours
Tue–Sun 5am–9amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.
Website
xobchs.com

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Xo Brasserie?

A cocktail on the menu at Xo Brasserie is about $15.86 (from $15.00 to $16.00).

How much is an entrée at Xo Brasserie?

An entrée on the menu at Xo Brasserie is about $29.67 (from $25.00 to $36.00).

More venues we track in Charleston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Xo Brasserie's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Xo Brasserie? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.