Skip to content

Wild Park Slope Menu Prices

Mon–Fri 2pm–10pm · Sat–Sun 11am–10pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$15.33
Entrée
$24.08
Coffee & tea
$5.75

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Wild Park Slope

Cocktail$12.00 to $17.00$15.33
Coffee & tea$5.00 to $7.00$5.75
Juice$7.00 to $9.00$8.00
Appetizer$16.00 to $25.00$19.22
Entrée$10.00 to $42.00$24.08
Pizza$20.00 to $28.00$24.00
Side$8.00 to $14.00$10.22

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Wild Park Slope

70 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in Brooklyn

Visiting Wild Park Slope

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Fri 2pm–10pmSat–Sun 11am–10pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Wild Park Slope?

A cocktail on the menu at Wild Park Slope is about $15.33 (from $12.00 to $17.00).

How much is an entrée at Wild Park Slope?

An entrée on the menu at Wild Park Slope is about $24.08 (from $10.00 to $42.00).

More venues we track in Brooklyn


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Wild Park Slope's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Wild Park Slope? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.