Skip to content

Ramen Ishida Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$11.43
Entrée
$23.33
Wine
$14.00

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Ramen Ishida

Beer$9.00 to $15.00$11.43
Wine$14.00
Coffee & tea$5.00 to $12.00$7.67
Soda$5.00 to $7.00$5.60
Appetizer$8.00 to $12.00$11.00
Entrée$23.00 to $24.00$23.33
Dessert$4.00 to $5.00$4.20

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Ramen Ishida

44 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in New York

Visiting Ramen Ishida

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Ramen Ishida?

A beer on the menu at Ramen Ishida is about $11.43 (from $9.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Ramen Ishida?

An entrée on the menu at Ramen Ishida is about $23.33 (from $23.00 to $24.00).

More venues we track in New York


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Ramen Ishida's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Ramen Ishida? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.