Skip to content

Pierre Loti Menu Prices

Mon 3pm–11pm · Tue–Wed 3pm–midnight · Thu 3pm–1am · Fri 3pm–2am · Sat 2pm–2am · Sun 2pm–11pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$10.25
Cocktail
$18.50
Entrée
$21.67

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Pierre Loti

Beer$10.00 to $11.00$10.25
Wine$15.00 to $24.00$17.33
Cocktail$16.00 to $19.00$18.50
Spirit$18.00 to $62.00$31.50
Appetizer$12.00 to $35.00$18.11
Entrée$16.00 to $28.00$21.67

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Pierre Loti

59 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in New York

Visiting Pierre Loti

Loading map…
Hours
Mon 3pm–11pmTue–Wed 3pm–midnightThu 3pm–1amFri 3pm–2amSat 2pm–2amSun 2pm–11pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Pierre Loti?

A beer on the menu at Pierre Loti is about $10.25 (from $10.00 to $11.00).

How much is a cocktail at Pierre Loti?

A cocktail on the menu at Pierre Loti is about $18.50 (from $16.00 to $19.00).

How much is an entrée at Pierre Loti?

An entrée on the menu at Pierre Loti is about $21.67 (from $16.00 to $28.00).

More venues we track in New York


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Pierre Loti's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Pierre Loti? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.