Skip to content

Page Plaza Diner Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$7.40
Entrée
$15.00
Spirit
$13.86

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Page Plaza Diner

Beer$7.00 to $8.00$7.40
Spirit$13.00 to $14.00$13.86
Juice$4.45 to $7.95$5.57
Appetizer$8.95 to $17.95$13.54
Entrée$6.95 to $24.95$15.00
Side$3.25 to $19.95$8.18

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Page Plaza Diner

119 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in Staten Island

Visiting Page Plaza Diner

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Page Plaza Diner?

A beer on the menu at Page Plaza Diner is about $7.40 (from $7.00 to $8.00).

How much is an entrée at Page Plaza Diner?

An entrée on the menu at Page Plaza Diner is about $15.00 (from $6.95 to $24.95).

More venues we track in Staten Island


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Page Plaza Diner's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Page Plaza Diner? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.