Skip to content

Le Parisien Menu Prices

Mon–Fri open at 5pm for dinnerReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$14.44
Entrée
$24.18
Wine
$13.82

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Le Parisien

Wine$8.00 to $22.00$13.82
Cocktail$8.00 to $22.00$14.44
Appetizer$12.00 to $23.00$15.56
Entrée$1.00 to $38.00$24.18
Dessert$11.00 to $12.00$11.67

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Le Parisien

42 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in New York

Visiting Le Parisien

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Fri open at 5pm for dinnerAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Le Parisien?

A cocktail on the menu at Le Parisien is about $14.44 (from $8.00 to $22.00).

How much is an entrée at Le Parisien?

An entrée on the menu at Le Parisien is about $24.18 (from $1.00 to $38.00).

More venues we track in New York


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Le Parisien's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Le Parisien? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.