Skip to content

Hotel Delmano Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 4pm–1am · Fri 4pm–2am · Sat 2pm–2am · Sun 2pm–1am

On the menu

Beer
$7.38
Cocktail
$14.60
Entrée
$44.45

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Hotel Delmano

Beer$5.00 to $17.00$7.38
Wine$12.00 to $18.00$15.12
Cocktail$13.00 to $17.00$14.60
Appetizer$7.00 to $28.00$14.38
Entrée$7.00 to $295.00$44.45

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Hotel Delmano

79 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in Brooklyn

Visiting Hotel Delmano

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 4pm–1amFri 4pm–2amSat 2pm–2amSun 2pm–1amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Hotel Delmano?

A beer on the menu at Hotel Delmano is about $7.38 (from $5.00 to $17.00).

How much is a cocktail at Hotel Delmano?

A cocktail on the menu at Hotel Delmano is about $14.60 (from $13.00 to $17.00).

How much is an entrée at Hotel Delmano?

An entrée on the menu at Hotel Delmano is about $44.45 (from $7.00 to $295.00).

More venues we track in Brooklyn


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Hotel Delmano's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Hotel Delmano? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.