Skip to content

Bounce Sporting Club Menu Prices

Mon 6pm–midnight · Tue–Thu 4pm–midnight · Fri 4pm–2am · Sat 11:30am–2am · Sun 11:30am–midnightReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$8.86
Entrée
$22.53
Wine
$13.67

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Bounce Sporting Club

Beer$7.00 to $15.00$8.86
Wine$12.00 to $16.00$13.67
Appetizer$15.00 to $27.00$20.40
Entrée$17.00 to $48.00$22.53
Pizza$20.00 to $23.00$22.00
Side$10.00 to $20.00$13.25
Dessert$8.00 to $16.00$12.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Bounce Sporting Club

61 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.

See the full cost of a night out in New York

Visiting Bounce Sporting Club

Loading map…
Hours
Mon 6pm–midnightTue–Thu 4pm–midnightFri 4pm–2amSat 11:30am–2amSun 11:30am–midnightAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Bounce Sporting Club?

A beer on the menu at Bounce Sporting Club is about $8.86 (from $7.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Bounce Sporting Club?

An entrée on the menu at Bounce Sporting Club is about $22.53 (from $17.00 to $48.00).

More venues we track in New York


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Bounce Sporting Club's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Bounce Sporting Club? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.