Skip to content

None of the Above Menu Prices

Wednesday - Monday, 5pm - 1amReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$9.00
Cocktail
$21.13
Wine
$19.29

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Fri 5–7pm

As listed on their own menu, October 2026. Offers change without notice, so check before you go.

What things cost at None of the Above

Beer$7.00 to $17.00$9.00
Wine$17.00 to $22.00$19.29
Cocktail$10.00 to $30.00$21.13
Appetizer$5.00 to $27.00$15.50

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at None of the Above

37 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting None of the Above

Loading map…
Hours
Wednesday - Monday, 5pm - 1amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does None of the Above have a happy hour?

Yes: Fri 5–7pm. That is as None of the Above lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a beer at None of the Above?

A beer on the menu at None of the Above is about $9.00 (from $7.00 to $17.00).

How much is a cocktail at None of the Above?

A cocktail on the menu at None of the Above is about $21.13 (from $10.00 to $30.00).

More venues we track in St. Louis


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on None of the Above's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to None of the Above? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.