Skip to content

Sister Cities Cajun Menu Prices

Mon–Tue, Thu–Fri 11am–2pm · Sat 12pm–9pm · Sun 12pm–6pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$5.42
Cocktail
$9.67
Wine
$8.78

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Sister Cities Cajun

Beer$3.50 to $6.75$5.42
Wine$7.00 to $10.00$8.78
Cocktail$7.00 to $14.00$9.67

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Sister Cities Cajun

47 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Sister Cities Cajun

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Tue, Thu–Fri 11am–2pmSat 12pm–9pmSun 12pm–6pmFrom OpenStreetMap contributors, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Sister Cities Cajun?

A beer on the menu at Sister Cities Cajun is about $5.42 (from $3.50 to $6.75).

How much is a cocktail at Sister Cities Cajun?

A cocktail on the menu at Sister Cities Cajun is about $9.67 (from $7.00 to $14.00).

More venues we track in Saint Louis


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Sister Cities Cajun's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Sister Cities Cajun? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.