Skip to content

Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$8.13
Cocktail
$17.00
Wine
$13.63

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar

Beer$6.00 to $12.00$8.13
Wine$10.00 to $18.00$13.63
Cocktail$17.00
Other drink$14.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar

50 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar?

A beer on the menu at Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar is about $8.13 (from $6.00 to $12.00).

How much is a cocktail at Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar?

A cocktail on the menu at Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar is about $17.00.

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Pastoral Artisan Pizza + Kitchen + Bar? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.