Skip to content

Caffe dello Sport Menu Prices

Mon–Thu 6am–11:30pm · Fri 6am–12:30am · Sat 7am–12:30am · Sun 7am–11:30pm

On the menu

Beer
$6.82
Cocktail
$14.75
Entrée
$14.38

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Caffe dello Sport

Beer$5.50 to $8.50$6.82
Wine$10.00 to $12.50$11.26
Cocktail$12.00 to $17.00$14.75
Spirit$9.00 to $45.00$14.11
Coffee & tea$2.85 to $7.75$4.47
Soda$3.00 to $4.00$3.75
Juice$3.25 to $3.75$3.44
Water$2.75 to $4.00$3.30
Entrée$11.00 to $16.00$14.38
Dessert$3.25 to $8.25$7.27

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Caffe dello Sport

160 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Caffe dello Sport

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Thu 6am–11:30pmFri 6am–12:30amSat 7am–12:30amSun 7am–11:30pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Caffe dello Sport?

A beer on the menu at Caffe dello Sport is about $6.82 (from $5.50 to $8.50).

How much is a cocktail at Caffe dello Sport?

A cocktail on the menu at Caffe dello Sport is about $14.75 (from $12.00 to $17.00).

How much is an entrée at Caffe dello Sport?

An entrée on the menu at Caffe dello Sport is about $14.38 (from $11.00 to $16.00).

More venues we track in Boston


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Caffe dello Sport's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Caffe dello Sport? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.