Skip to content

Westside Pizzeria + Bar Menu Prices

Mon–Sat 11am–10pm · Sun 12pm–9pm

On the menu

Beer
$4.50
Cocktail
$10.33
Entrée
$29.73

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Westside Pizzeria + Bar

Beer$3.00 to $5.00$4.50
Cocktail$9.00 to $12.00$10.33
Soda$3.25
Juice$3.25
Appetizer$5.25 to $16.49$9.68
Entrée$8.49 to $75.00$29.73
Pizza$5.25 to $16.49$10.44
Other drink$10.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Westside Pizzeria + Bar

82 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Westside Pizzeria + Bar

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sat 11am–10pmSun 12pm–9pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Westside Pizzeria + Bar?

A beer on the menu at Westside Pizzeria + Bar is about $4.50 (from $3.00 to $5.00).

How much is a cocktail at Westside Pizzeria + Bar?

A cocktail on the menu at Westside Pizzeria + Bar is about $10.33 (from $9.00 to $12.00).

How much is an entrée at Westside Pizzeria + Bar?

An entrée on the menu at Westside Pizzeria + Bar is about $29.73 (from $8.49 to $75.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Westside Pizzeria + Bar's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Westside Pizzeria + Bar? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.