Skip to content

Pure Cafe & Lounge Menu Prices

Mon–Sun 3pm–2amReserve a table

On the menu

Entrée
$27.07
Appetizer
$20.00
Side
$7.00

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Daily 3–7pm

Appetizer

  • Wings$15.00
  • Wings$25.00

Also on offer

  • NOW EVERYDAY |$15.00
  • AL FAKER BRAND ONLY$15.00
  • Hookahs al faker brand$15.00

As listed on their own menu, October 2026. Offers change without notice, so check before you go. These prices are deliberately left out of the averages above: a happy-hour price is not what the venue normally charges.

What things cost at Pure Cafe & Lounge

Appetizer$18.00 to $24.00$20.00
Entrée$18.00 to $40.00$27.07
Side$7.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Pure Cafe & Lounge

23 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Pure Cafe & Lounge

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Sun 3pm–2amAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does Pure Cafe & Lounge have a happy hour?

Yes: Daily 3–7pm: appetizer from $15.00. That is as Pure Cafe & Lounge lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is an entrée at Pure Cafe & Lounge?

An entrée on the menu at Pure Cafe & Lounge is about $27.07 (from $18.00 to $40.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Pure Cafe & Lounge's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Pure Cafe & Lounge? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.