Skip to content

La Hacienda Midtown Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$4.89
Cocktail
$10.86
Entrée
$14.83

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at La Hacienda Midtown

Beer$4.00 to $8.00$4.89
Cocktail$8.00 to $15.00$10.86
Soda$3.50 to $4.50$4.25
Juice$2.99 to $3.50$3.09
Appetizer$5.25 to $27.00$13.08
Entrée$3.75 to $29.00$14.83
Side$1.50 to $23.99$5.31
Dessert$6.25 to $7.50$6.96

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at La Hacienda Midtown

177 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting La Hacienda Midtown

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at La Hacienda Midtown?

A beer on the menu at La Hacienda Midtown is about $4.89 (from $4.00 to $8.00).

How much is a cocktail at La Hacienda Midtown?

A cocktail on the menu at La Hacienda Midtown is about $10.86 (from $8.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at La Hacienda Midtown?

An entrée on the menu at La Hacienda Midtown is about $14.83 (from $3.75 to $29.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on La Hacienda Midtown's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to La Hacienda Midtown? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.