Skip to content

Jocks & Jills Sports Grill Menu Prices

Open Daily 11am-11pm

On the menu

Cocktail
$9.21
Entrée
$9.93
Soda
$4.21

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Jocks & Jills Sports Grill

Cocktail$8.50 to $9.75$9.21
Soda$3.50 to $4.99$4.21
Appetizer$4.29 to $24.99$12.19
Entrée$3.99 to $27.49$9.93
Side$2.49 to $9.99$5.42
Dessert$3.99 to $7.99$5.75

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Jocks & Jills Sports Grill

67 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Jocks & Jills Sports Grill

Loading map…
Hours
Open Daily 11am-11pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Jocks & Jills Sports Grill?

A cocktail on the menu at Jocks & Jills Sports Grill is about $9.21 (from $8.50 to $9.75).

How much is an entrée at Jocks & Jills Sports Grill?

An entrée on the menu at Jocks & Jills Sports Grill is about $9.93 (from $3.99 to $27.49).


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Jocks & Jills Sports Grill's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Jocks & Jills Sports Grill? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.