Skip to content

Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki Menu Prices

Sun–Thu 11:30pm–9:30pm · Fri–Sat 11:30pm–10:30pmReserve a table

On the menu

Beer
$8.25
Cocktail
$14.27
Entrée
$18.96

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki

Beer$7.00 to $9.00$8.25
Wine$11.00 to $18.00$13.80
Cocktail$14.00 to $15.00$14.27
Coffee & tea$6.00 to $18.00$10.80
Appetizer$7.00 to $20.00$13.71
Entrée$16.00 to $26.00$18.96
Side$0.75 to $19.00$3.92
Dessert$8.00 to $10.00$9.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki

152 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki

Loading map…
Hours
Sun–Thu 11:30pm–9:30pmFri–Sat 11:30pm–10:30pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a beer at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki?

A beer on the menu at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki is about $8.25 (from $7.00 to $9.00).

How much is a cocktail at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki?

A cocktail on the menu at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki is about $14.27 (from $14.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki?

An entrée on the menu at Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki is about $18.96 (from $16.00 to $26.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Hotto Hotto Ramen & Teppanyaki? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.