Skip to content

Cafe Tu Tu Tango Menu Prices

Mon–Fri 11am–midnight · Sat 10am–midnight · Sun 10am–11pm

On the menu

Cocktail
$9.48
Entrée
$5.56
Dessert
$7.32

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

Happy hour

Mon–Fri 3–6pm · Sun–Fri 9pm–close

As listed on their own menu, October 2026. Offers change without notice, so check before you go.

What things cost at Cafe Tu Tu Tango

Cocktail$5.22 to $15.00$9.48
Entrée$1.00 to $34.22$5.56
Dessert$4.22 to $9.00$7.32

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Cafe Tu Tu Tango

22 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Cafe Tu Tu Tango

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Fri 11am–midnightSat 10am–midnightSun 10am–11pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

Does Cafe Tu Tu Tango have a happy hour?

Yes: Mon–Fri 3–6pm · Sun–Fri 9pm–close. That is as Cafe Tu Tu Tango lists it on their own site; offers change without notice, so check before you go.

How much is a cocktail at Cafe Tu Tu Tango?

A cocktail on the menu at Cafe Tu Tu Tango is about $9.48 (from $5.22 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Cafe Tu Tu Tango?

An entrée on the menu at Cafe Tu Tu Tango is about $5.56 (from $1.00 to $34.22).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Cafe Tu Tu Tango's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Cafe Tu Tu Tango? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.