Skip to content

Bistro Niko Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$9.00
Cocktail
$12.80
Entrée
$25.46

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Bistro Niko

Beer$6.00 to $12.00$9.00
Wine$13.00 to $23.00$18.73
Cocktail$10.00 to $15.00$12.80
Coffee & tea$4.00 to $4.50$4.17
Appetizer$12.00 to $29.00$17.22
Entrée$9.00 to $53.00$25.46
Side$9.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Bistro Niko

86 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Bistro Niko

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Bistro Niko?

A beer on the menu at Bistro Niko is about $9.00 (from $6.00 to $12.00).

How much is a cocktail at Bistro Niko?

A cocktail on the menu at Bistro Niko is about $12.80 (from $10.00 to $15.00).

How much is an entrée at Bistro Niko?

An entrée on the menu at Bistro Niko is about $25.46 (from $9.00 to $53.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Bistro Niko's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Bistro Niko? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.