Skip to content

Apt 4b Menu Prices

On the menu

Beer
$7.00
Cocktail
$15.08
Entrée
$25.62

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Apt 4b

Beer$7.00
Wine$14.00
Cocktail$4.00 to $30.00$15.08
Spirit$9.00 to $55.00$16.54
Appetizer$10.00 to $35.00$19.40
Entrée$10.00 to $65.00$25.62
Side$5.00 to $15.00$7.67

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Apt 4b

96 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Apt 4b

Loading map…

Common questions

How much is a beer at Apt 4b?

A beer on the menu at Apt 4b is about $7.00.

How much is a cocktail at Apt 4b?

A cocktail on the menu at Apt 4b is about $15.08 (from $4.00 to $30.00).

How much is an entrée at Apt 4b?

An entrée on the menu at Apt 4b is about $25.62 (from $10.00 to $65.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Apt 4b's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Apt 4b? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.