Skip to content

Agora Mediterranean Cuisine Menu Prices

Mon–Fri 11am–2:45pm · Sat–Sun 11am–3:30pmReserve a table

On the menu

Cocktail
$7.67
Entrée
$17.06
Coffee & tea
$3.83

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Agora Mediterranean Cuisine

Cocktail$5.00 to $16.00$7.67
Coffee & tea$2.50 to $5.00$3.83
Appetizer$6.00 to $11.00$8.14
Entrée$7.00 to $70.00$17.06
Side$6.00 to $14.00$8.75
Dessert$7.00 to $25.00$15.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Agora Mediterranean Cuisine

73 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Agora Mediterranean Cuisine

Loading map…
Hours
Mon–Fri 11am–2:45pmSat–Sun 11am–3:30pmFrom OpenStreetMap contributors, September 2026. Check before you go.

Common questions

How much is a cocktail at Agora Mediterranean Cuisine?

A cocktail on the menu at Agora Mediterranean Cuisine is about $7.67 (from $5.00 to $16.00).

How much is an entrée at Agora Mediterranean Cuisine?

An entrée on the menu at Agora Mediterranean Cuisine is about $17.06 (from $7.00 to $70.00).

More venues we track in Atlanta


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Agora Mediterranean Cuisine's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Agora Mediterranean Cuisine? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.