Skip to content

Title 9 Sports Grill Menu Prices

Tue–Fri 4pm–9pm · Sat–Sun 10am–9pm

On the menu

Beer
$8.00
Cocktail
$13.90
Entrée
$14.08

Average listed price, menu read October 2026. What people actually pay can differ.

What things cost at Title 9 Sports Grill

Beer$6.00 to $9.00$8.00
Cocktail$13.00 to $28.00$13.90
Appetizer$16.00 to $17.00$16.83
Entrée$6.00 to $18.00$14.08
Side$6.00 to $14.00$8.69
Dessert$8.00 to $15.00$11.67
Other drink$8.00

Average price per category as listed on the menu, with the range from cheapest to priciest.

Menu from the venue's website, October 2026. Menu out of date? Something wrong?

Menu prices at Title 9 Sports Grill

70 priced items. Prices change, so treat this as what was listed when we last checked.


Visiting Title 9 Sports Grill

Loading map…
Hours
Tue–Fri 4pm–9pmSat–Sun 10am–9pmAs listed on their site, October 2026. Check before you go.
Social
Instagram

Common questions

How much is a beer at Title 9 Sports Grill?

A beer on the menu at Title 9 Sports Grill is about $8.00 (from $6.00 to $9.00).

How much is a cocktail at Title 9 Sports Grill?

A cocktail on the menu at Title 9 Sports Grill is about $13.90 (from $13.00 to $28.00).

How much is an entrée at Title 9 Sports Grill?

An entrée on the menu at Title 9 Sports Grill is about $14.08 (from $6.00 to $18.00).

More venues we track in Phoenix


How we compute this

Menu prices are the prices listed on Title 9 Sports Grill's menu, averaged per category after dropping add-ons, market-price items and large formats like pitchers and bottles. They are list prices, not what anyone paid. Menus change; check with the venue before you go.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors.


Been to Title 9 Sports Grill? Scan your receipt and see what you really paid.

Split a bill, free

Scan the receipt, tap who had what, share pay links. No app, no sign-up to start.